In Memory

 

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018
Anita Lynn 'Nikki' Hudd (Carpenter)  
Tim Lee  

2017
Earl Bond  
Cynthia Reese Davison (Olson)  
Warren Goering  
Dick Hinckle  
Charles Martin 'Mart' Markwell  
David W. Jr Watt  

2016
William 'Bill' Fitch  
John Greer (Chagan)  
James 'Jim' Willhoit  

2015
Judith Butler  
Penny R. Glisson (Conway)  
James 'Jim' Gooch  
F. Emmerich Hehn  
James 'Jim' Wonders  
Tony Zummo  

2014
Rick Broida  
Lynn Marie Griffiths (Egizii)  
Francene 'Cindy' Oakleaf (Otto)
Vic Ryan  
Kay Satterfield (Blue)  
Alfred 'Al' Swettman  

2013
Jane Isabelle Barnes (Ward)  
George W. Sr. Duewer  
Gary Dee Franklin  
Jerry Rutherford  

2012
Marilyn Linkhart (Workman)  
Nancy Stowers (Schumacher)  
Donna Lynn Thomas (Bankard)  
Carol Thompson (Reid)  

2011
Bob Allen  
Lois Boston  
Sharon Majewski (Farman)  
Lorena Myers (Porter)  
Martha A. Pierce (Curry)  
Donna Reeves (Osborne)  
Louis 'Gene' Richardson  
Judith 'Judy' Swan (Tracey)  

2010
Sara Hagar (Jansen)
Duane G. Jones  
Jim Patkus  
George Chase Souther  

2009
Madeleine Clark (Clark)  
Richard Lavendoski  
Carl Nonneman

2008
Robert 'Dutch' Decroix  
Mark Earlywine  
David Ewing  
Jo Ann Pennington  
Carol Stormont (Olson)  

2007
Robert Lloyd Howe  
Thomas 'Tom' Pfeiffer  
Sharon Schaub (Seward)  

2006
David E Abbott  
Marilyn Bull (Brummett)  
Harry D Sims  

2005
James P Coble  
Michael P O'Bryen  

2004
James J 'Jim' Hay  
Allan Wade  
Patti Walsh (Arnold)  

2003
John R Armstrong  
David Michelman  

2002
Carol Conant (Pritts)  
Robert 'Todd' Eberhardt  
John Morse  

1999
Rick Messinger  
William A. 'Bill' Rowland  

1997
Ralph Leslie

1996
Jacquline 'Jacque' Crouch
Robert L. Leefers  

1995
Don Braye  

1993
Patricia 'Pat' Grove  

1992
Judith 'Judy' Kasch (Lovell)

1990
Alvin Decourcy
Barbara Hagele (Grisar)  

1967
William 'Bill' Hellyer  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
John Angermeir
Jim Brewer
Thomas Dougherty
Charlene Henson
Paul Hollis
Phyllis Holtzman
Betty Joseph (Cox)
Mary Ann Koeller  
Terry Lindner
James E McCarty
Susan McCormack
Dennis Miller
Nancy Neu (Elston)
Linda Parson
Dale Poole
Karen Roberts
Emmet Robinson
John R 'j. R. ' Savage
Alfred Seman
James Sidles
William 'Bill' Stankavich
Marie Stone
Ken Tinsley
Robert 'Bob' Usher
Sherron Walker
Ron Walton
Laura Ward
Kay Wilm
Richard Wolff
 
GUESTS

2018
Don Post

2014
John Cooler  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.